Advertisement

This report shows summary traffic information for sites in the Community Color family of sites. The categories column shows the number of pages in the directory. The links column shows the total number of links in the directory (See old link for summary of deleted links). The distinct domains columns shows the count of distinct domains (NOTE: Sometimes I have more than one link to a domain. For example, I might link to different departments in a University.) The Category Hits column shows the all time total page views for the categories. The recent hit column shows hits since 2016-07-01 (the last time I buffered off the statistics). The recent hit category is a better guage for actual directory use. If you click on a community name, you will see the category summary for that community.

Link Summary by Community
CommunityCategoriesLinksDistinct DomainsCategory HitsRecentLast Addition
Salt Lake Sites3335436479350725425133672019-06-17
Provo Utah1491769144018148152668662019-06-15
Internet Rivers2932358177615688602899192019-06-17
Denver Color2594260378315997533358912019-06-11
Grand Junction9085366910944002125532019-06-11
Missoula Websites796895558282541494922019-06-11
Park City, Utah759708688644482536312019-06-11
Saint George767555727357062006362019-06-11
Moab453903345570111143602019-05-20
Ogden, Utah898096035850291555142019-06-11
Colorado Springs Color116150812335700261550982019-06-11
Cheyenne, Wyoming. US625003785211261139922019-06-11
Boulder Color9411479405519661527532019-06-11
Cedar City453302545390281441522018-08-25
Vernal, Utah. US36230182407679930652018-08-06
Logan Utah495103804166011122422019-06-11
Tooele342191654222771185972019-06-11
Fort Collins Color747975743970241143892019-06-11
Durango Colorado47462409351710905362019-06-11
Wasatch Color25168135197476272352019-03-21
Garfield Colorado Links32197157187539203662018-10-08
Pueblo Color39284168241299910692019-06-11
Carbon County Color3013292175924329842018-07-13
Phoenix Color11918061456209554739842019-06-07
Laramie, Wyoming29174135180409694172018-07-23
Pima County70729493127487464222019-06-16
Utah Color37329218118175437372019-06-16
Community Color6313158569-86292017-11-08
Arizona Color3222419874336270282019-06-15
Coconino County3225415767503232182019-06-02
Mohave County241679557172168222019-06-14
Cochise County201549762620230342019-06-15
Yavapai County3227118959402208402019-06-14
Pinal County2617511253439164622019-05-20
Colorado Color2618115167966313932019-05-23
Navajo County181056849047129502019-06-15
Yuma County5356645856230219722019-06-14
Apache County17575043330140762019-06-15
Steamboat Springs Me2119417858405291802019-05-24
Gila County16634339155102732018-07-13
Graham County1693803346390612018-07-13
La Paz County1262523184379542019-06-14
Santa Cruz County1460423202598212018-07-23
Greenlee County820172734070762018-07-13
HCA220201349893132019-04-04
Traces of History122371302011-02-14
Beaver County93129803680362019-01-10
Box Elder County13523433543352019-02-04
Daggett County21010194419442017-11-12
Davis County13183108932093202019-06-11
Duchesne County1109119611962018-07-13
Emery County166149514952018-07-13
Garfield County198121512152019-02-04
Iron County155203120312018-08-08
Juab County122124612462018-03-25
Kane County11110144214422019-03-22
Millard County1109152915292019-02-04
Morgan County122184818482018-01-02
Piute County166166516652018-01-19
Rich County177133313332019-02-04
San Juan County11010137413742019-02-04
Sanpete County11211135113512018-07-13
Sevier County197143114312018-08-19
Summit County32318965496542019-03-22
Wayne County64545263826382017-12-01
Investors Museum Association133388038802017-12-27
Grand Total28503093925130212841374333074 

Summary of Location Stats