Direct Local Advertising Advertise on this site for 25¢ CPM Advertisement

This report shows summary traffic information for sites in the Community Color family of sites. The categories column shows the number of pages in the directory. The links column shows the total number of links in the directory (See old link for summary of deleted links). The distinct domains columns shows the count of distinct domains (NOTE: Sometimes I have more than one link to a domain. For example, I might link to different departments in a University.) The Category Hits column shows the all time total page views for the categories. The recent hit column shows hits since 2016-07-01 (the last time I buffered off the statistics). The recent hit category is a better guage for actual directory use. If you click on a community name, you will see the category summary for that community.

Link Summary by Community
CommunityCategoriesLinksDistinct DomainsCategory HitsRecentLast Addition
Salt Lake Sites33558115121567650211173272021-07-30
Provo Utah1501906154021375515896022021-07-02
Internet Rivers3052579197320220467431052021-09-10
Denver Color2634410386420428517789892021-07-16
Grand Junction9087066913928535110062021-03-10
Missoula Websites797085669929523141902020-10-16
Park City, Utah7598887711125845017672021-03-10
Saint George777905889318673967972021-03-10
Moab454003427379692953182021-03-29
Ogden, Utah908596317646263351112021-07-02
Colorado Springs Color118156012437798653649372020-11-25
Cheyenne, Wyoming. US625263836473062401722020-08-25
Boulder Color9412109748064204072072021-07-16
Cedar City453452576881452932692020-02-27
Vernal, Utah. US372451865057851911712020-08-29
Logan Utah495434005734682691092020-06-15
Tooele352351735389002352202019-11-15
Fort Collins Color768525925209422383072021-03-10
Durango Colorado484864214455121843382020-06-15
Wasatch Color25169135225904556632019-10-30
Garfield Colorado Links32202157212630454572020-06-15
Pueblo Color413091733521542019242020-07-07
Carbon County Color3013696208911659712020-01-23
Phoenix Color132199415703245401889702021-07-16
Laramie, Wyoming291841382758371648452020-08-25
Pima County707985241872351061702021-03-10
Utah Color37338230158140837022020-12-17
Community Color63131681649662017-11-08
Arizona Color32222201102735554272019-10-18
Coconino County3227716097036527512020-07-01
Mohave County2719310180363400132020-11-02
Cochise County2017510389234496482020-11-02
Yavapai County3329619987848492862020-11-02
Pinal County2619911575128381512020-07-01
Colorado Color26186151109408728352020-05-05
Navajo County181207266227301302020-11-02
Yuma County5358946596732624742021-03-10
Apache County17585060714314602019-09-30
Steamboat Springs Me2120318095717664922021-03-10
Gila County16744354782259002020-11-02
Graham County16988148468240662019-10-30
La Paz County12695544362204732020-01-15
Santa Cruz County14714445927237232021-03-29
Greenlee County8201737343170792018-07-13
HCA2202036922327372019-04-04
Traces of History122371302011-02-14
Beaver County9343116583165832019-10-23
Box Elder County8543212791127912021-06-13
Daggett County21111519951992021-03-29
Davis County2126914728751287512021-03-10
Duchesne County11410417841782021-03-29
Emery County1118453245322021-03-29
Garfield County1119375337532020-11-02
Iron County196538953892019-10-22
Juab County154440744072019-10-30
Kane County11311481748172020-07-25
Millard County21612554155412019-10-22
Morgan County166500750072019-08-31
Piute County177455845582019-08-17
Rich County188433243322021-03-29
San Juan County11512417241722020-11-02
Sanpete County11713438243822019-11-07
Sevier County1188518451842021-02-22
Summit County3252014680146802019-12-02
Wayne County64545779177912017-12-01
Investors Museum Association133695169512017-12-27
Grand Total29133294726316267173169766253 

Summary of Location Stats