Direct Local Advertising Advertise on this site for 25¢ CPM Advertisement

This report shows summary traffic information for sites in the Community Color family of sites. The categories column shows the number of pages in the directory. The links column shows the total number of links in the directory (See old link for summary of deleted links). The distinct domains columns shows the count of distinct domains (NOTE: Sometimes I have more than one link to a domain. For example, I might link to different departments in a University.) The Category Hits column shows the all time total page views for the categories. The recent hit column shows hits since 2016-07-01 (the last time I buffered off the statistics). The recent hit category is a better guage for actual directory use. If you click on a community name, you will see the category summary for that community.

Link Summary by Community
CommunityCategoriesLinksDistinct DomainsCategory HitsRecentLast Addition
Salt Lake Sites33558545164592028913611142022-10-06
Provo Utah1501926156022613687134192022-09-14
Internet Rivers3052647203722476949687532022-08-28
Denver Color2634418387222074449435822022-07-26
Grand Junction9087167014844946026472022-09-16
Missoula Websites7971056710598763811142022-07-22
Park City, Utah7598987812018605910432022-04-13
Saint George7779058810079884729182021-03-10
Moab454003427882933456422021-03-29
Ogden, Utah908626348367424072272022-07-14
Colorado Springs Color118156012438587514438232020-11-25
Cheyenne, Wyoming. US625263836984162912822020-08-25
Boulder Color9412119758782054789922022-07-19
Cedar City453452577450133501372020-02-27
Vernal, Utah. US372451865441302295162020-08-29
Logan Utah495454016207453163862022-04-29
Tooele352351735885002848202019-11-15
Fort Collins Color768525925772702946352021-03-10
Durango Colorado484864214934382322642020-06-15
Wasatch Color25169135239626693852019-10-30
Garfield Colorado Links32202157226004588312020-06-15
Pueblo Color413091733891652389352020-07-07
Carbon County Color3013696223933809932020-01-23
Phoenix Color132200415803867062511362022-08-10
Laramie, Wyoming291841383082551972632020-08-25
Pima County707995242213221402572022-04-29
Utah Color373412331773301028922022-07-31
Community Color631317266954712017-11-08
Arizona Color32223202116699693912022-03-27
Coconino County32278160112952686672022-04-29
Mohave County2719510293110527602022-09-12
Cochise County20175103101897623112020-11-02
Yavapai County33297199103775652132022-04-29
Pinal County2619911586784498072020-07-01
Colorado Color26186151132086955132020-05-05
Navajo County181207275371392742020-11-02
Yuma County53590465120378861202022-04-29
Apache County17585069754405002019-09-30
Steamboat Springs Me21203180115509862842021-03-10
Gila County16754363182343002022-04-29
Graham County16988156343319412019-10-30
La Paz County12695551742278532020-01-15
Santa Cruz County14714453511313072021-03-29
Greenlee County8201742723224592018-07-13
HCA2202052720485352019-04-04
Traces of History122371302011-02-14
Beaver County9343121380213802019-10-23
Box Elder County8563417850178502022-07-14
Daggett County21111700270022021-03-29
Davis County2127415141879418792022-07-26
Duchesne County11410609060902021-03-29
Emery County1118756775672021-03-29
Garfield County1119532153212020-11-02
Iron County196808980892019-10-22
Juab County154598659862019-10-30
Kane County11412651765172022-05-21
Millard County21612816781672019-10-22
Morgan County166669366932019-08-31
Piute County177748974892019-08-17
Rich County188729572952021-03-29
San Juan County11512639063902020-11-02
Sanpete County11713606560652019-11-07
Sevier County1188713671362021-02-22
Summit County3252018241182412019-12-02
Wayne County6454511932119322017-12-01
133704170412017-12-27
Grand Total291333125264812893190511980842 

Summary of Location Stats