Direct Local Advertising Advertise on this site for 25¢ CPM Advertisement

This report shows summary traffic information for sites in the Community Color family of sites. The categories column shows the number of pages in the directory. The links column shows the total number of links in the directory (See old link for summary of deleted links). The distinct domains columns shows the count of distinct domains (NOTE: Sometimes I have more than one link to a domain. For example, I might link to different departments in a University.) The Category Hits column shows the all time total page views for the categories. The recent hit column shows hits since 2016-07-01 (the last time I buffered off the statistics). The recent hit category is a better guage for actual directory use. If you click on a community name, you will see the category summary for that community.

Link Summary by Community
CommunityCategoriesLinksDistinct DomainsCategory HitsRecentLast Addition
Salt Lake Sites33558755184599053014313552023-01-15
Provo Utah1501934156922965257485762023-01-02
Internet Rivers30526612050230456810256272023-01-30
Denver Color2634419387422527149888522023-01-04
Grand Junction9087167115132576314102023-01-02
Missoula Websites7970956710795484007862022-07-22
Park City, Utah7598987812264626156452022-04-13
Saint George7779159010300604949902023-01-04
Moab454003428030233603722021-03-29
Ogden, Utah908636358576584281432023-01-02
Colorado Springs Color118156012448833054683772023-01-02
Cheyenne, Wyoming. US625253837121673050332020-08-25
Boulder Color9412129768988584996452023-01-02
Cedar City453452577607453658692020-02-27
Vernal, Utah. US372451865539122392982020-08-29
Logan Utah495454016341243297652022-04-29
Tooele352361746039503002702022-12-15
Fort Collins Color768525925942703116352021-03-10
Durango Colorado484864215074662462922020-06-15
Wasatch Color25170136243960737192022-10-10
Garfield Colorado Links32201157229674625012020-06-15
Pueblo Color413091734000462498162020-07-07
Carbon County Color3013696228482855422020-01-23
Phoenix Color132200815844049702694002023-01-15
Laramie, Wyoming291841383168282058362020-08-25
Pima County708005242305211494562023-01-02
Utah Color373432351834681090302022-12-17
Community Color631317409869002017-11-08
Arizona Color32223202120860735522022-03-27
Coconino County32278160117095728102022-04-29
Mohave County2719510296657563072022-09-12
Cochise County20175103105330657442020-11-02
Yavapai County33297199108346697842022-04-29
Pinal County2619911589840528632020-07-01
Colorado Color261861511386111020382020-05-05
Navajo County181207278231421342020-11-02
Yuma County53590465127834935762022-04-29
Apache County17585072169429152019-09-30
Steamboat Springs Me21203180121159919342021-03-10
Gila County16754365479365972022-04-29
Graham County16988158536341342019-10-30
La Paz County12695553772298832020-01-15
Santa Cruz County14714455566333622021-03-29
Greenlee County8201744329240652018-07-13
HCA2202058250540652019-04-04
Traces of History122371302011-02-14
Beaver County9343123090230902019-10-23
Box Elder County8563419351193512022-07-14
Daggett County21111755975592021-03-29
Davis County2127915645444454442022-12-17
Duchesne County11410671767172021-03-29
Emery County1118818181812021-03-29
Garfield County1119584658462020-11-02
Iron County196866886682019-10-22
Juab County154650365032019-10-30
Kane County11412710071002022-05-21
Millard County21612890589052019-10-22
Morgan County166716071602019-08-31
Piute County177801680162019-08-17
Rich County188796079602021-03-29
San Juan County11512692269222020-11-02
Sanpete County11713720172012019-11-07
Sevier County1188777477742021-02-22
Summit County3252019123191232019-12-02
Wayne County6454512846128462017-12-01
133704170412017-12-27
Grand Total291333183265442956237312611310 

Summary of Location Stats