Direct Local Advertising Advertise on this site for 25¢ CPM Advertisement

This report shows summary traffic information for sites in the Community Color family of sites. The categories column shows the number of pages in the directory. The links column shows the total number of links in the directory (See old link for summary of deleted links). The distinct domains columns shows the count of distinct domains (NOTE: Sometimes I have more than one link to a domain. For example, I might link to different departments in a University.) The Category Hits column shows the all time total page views for the categories. The recent hit column shows hits since 2016-07-01 (the last time I buffered off the statistics). The recent hit category is a better guage for actual directory use. If you click on a community name, you will see the category summary for that community.

Link Summary by Community
CommunityCategoriesLinksDistinct DomainsCategory HitsRecentLast Addition
Salt Lake Sites33558345144584321612840412022-05-15
Provo Utah1501925155922181616702122022-02-19
Internet Rivers3052638202721711718922302022-05-16
Denver Color2634413386721540848902222022-05-11
Grand Junction9087066914534055715582021-03-10
Missoula Websites7970956610372143584522022-04-29
Park City, Utah7598987811709315601142022-04-13
Saint George777905889807514456812021-03-10
Moab454003427712013285502021-03-29
Ogden, Utah908616338111613816462021-11-10
Colorado Springs Color118156012438323804174522020-11-25
Cheyenne, Wyoming. US625263836809622738282020-08-25
Boulder Color9412109748521194529062021-07-16
Cedar City453452577266873318112020-02-27
Vernal, Utah. US372451865320442174302020-08-29
Logan Utah495454016043532999942022-04-29
Tooele352351735719262682462019-11-15
Fort Collins Color768525925580052753702021-03-10
Durango Colorado484864214791802180062020-06-15
Wasatch Color25169135234756645152019-10-30
Garfield Colorado Links32202157221442542692020-06-15
Pueblo Color413091733767152264852020-07-07
Carbon County Color3013696218808758682020-01-23
Phoenix Color132200215783668072312372022-04-29
Laramie, Wyoming291841382965911855992020-08-25
Pima County707995242103931293282022-04-29
Utah Color37340232170621961832021-11-05
Community Color631317088036822017-11-08
Arizona Color32223202111798644902022-03-27
Coconino County32278160107607633222022-04-29
Mohave County2719410189043486932022-04-29
Cochise County2017510397763581772020-11-02
Yavapai County3329719998268597062022-04-29
Pinal County2619911583162461852020-07-01
Colorado Color26186151123825872522020-05-05
Navajo County181207272380362832020-11-02
Yuma County53590465112185779272022-04-29
Apache County17585066478372242019-09-30
Steamboat Springs Me21203180108311790862021-03-10
Gila County16754360489316072022-04-29
Graham County16988153848294462019-10-30
La Paz County12695549187252982020-01-15
Santa Cruz County14714451077288732021-03-29
Greenlee County8201740913206492018-07-13
HCA2202047037428522019-04-04
Traces of History122371302011-02-14
Beaver County9343119710197102019-10-23
Box Elder County8553315799157992021-10-05
Daggett County21111637363732021-03-29
Davis County2127315036929369292022-04-29
Duchesne County11410549254922021-03-29
Emery County1118645264522021-03-29
Garfield County1119471747172020-11-02
Iron County196660766072019-10-22
Juab County154543654362019-10-30
Kane County11311589558952020-07-25
Millard County21612692869282019-10-22
Morgan County166613161312019-08-31
Piute County177623362332019-08-17
Rich County188544454442021-03-29
San Juan County11512532253222020-11-02
Sanpete County11713547854782019-11-07
Sevier County1188652165212021-02-22
Summit County3252016642166422019-12-02
Wayne County64545989998992017-12-01
133704170412017-12-27
Grand Total291333079264342818209711231034 

Summary of Location Stats